Add-On Addon 5m Extreme Comp 40gb Aoc Dac (10314-AO)

Model: 10314AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Addon 5m Extreme Comp 40gb Aoc Dac (10314-AO)

Add-On Addon 5m Extreme Comp 40gb Aoc Dac (10314-AO)

Model: 10314AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • AddOn 5m 10314 Extreme Comp 40GB AOC DAC

$759.72 $1,270.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

AddOn Extreme Networks 10314 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

10314-AO

MPN

AND10314AO

Model#

10314AO

UPC Code

821455049563

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: QSFP+
Right Connector Type: QSFP+
Length: 16.404 feet
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.2

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

Boardwalk Green Universal Roll Towels, Natural, 8"x800ft, 6 Rolls/Carton (16GREEN)

$27.99

$76.99

Diversey Carpet Extraction Rinse, Floral Scent, 1 gal Bottle, 4/Carton (903730)

$83.99

$179.29

Dawn Professional Multi-Surface Heavy Duty Degreaser, Fresh Scent, 1 gal Bottle, 4/Carton (145018)

$65.99

$137.30

PURELL Hand Sanitizer Foam Refill (775102)

$78.99

$135.14

Air Wick Freshmatic Life Scents Refill (91099)

$30.99

$64.92

Pacific Blue Ultra High-Capacity Recycled Paper Towel Rolls (26491)

$39.99

$107.57

Schiff Glucosamine 2000 mg Plus Vitamin D3 Coated Tablet, 150 Count (97005EA)

$12.03

$29.59

PROVON LTX-7 Refill Clear/Mild Foam Handwash (134103CT)

$50.99

$128.02

Boardwalk Hi-Impact Plastic Dinnerware, Plate, 10" dia, Black, 500/Carton (PLHIPS10BL)

$54.62

$207.96

PURELL Healthy Soap 2.0% CHG Antimicrobial Foam for CS6 Dispensers, Fragrance-Free, 1,200 mL, 2/Carton (658102CT)

$53.99

$92.28

GOJO Natural Orange Pumice Hand Cleaner Refill (7255)

$71.99

$183.94

Microban Professional Bathroom Cleaner Spray (30120CT)

$21.99

$54.89

Add-On Addon 5m Extreme Comp 40gb Aoc Dac (10314-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Addon 5m Extreme Comp 40gb Aoc Dac (10314-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Addon 5m Extreme Comp 40gb Aoc Dac (10314-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.