Add-On Addon 20m Extreme Comp Aoc Dac (10316-AO)

Model: 10316AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Addon 20m Extreme Comp Aoc Dac (10316-AO)

Add-On Addon 20m Extreme Comp Aoc Dac (10316-AO)

Model: 10316AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • AddOn 20m 10316 Extreme Comp AOC DAC

$418.84 $700.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

AddOn Extreme Networks 10316 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 20m)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

10316-AO

MPN

AND10316AO

Model#

10316AO

UPC Code

821455049587

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: QSFP+
Right Connector Type: QSFP+
Length: 65.617 feet
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.5

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

Epson T782300 (T782) ULTRACHROME D6-S INK, MAGENTA

$44.00

Epson T312320-S (312XL) Claria Ink, 360 Page-Yield, Magenta

$11.99

$12.64

Epson T822XL320-S (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Magenta

$29.49

Epson T782600 (T782) ULTRACHROME D6-S INK, LIGHT MAGENTA

$44.00

Epson T822XL420-S (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Yellow

$29.49

Logitech MX Keys Keyboard (920009295)

$117.94

$139.99

Duracell Coppertop Alkaline AAA Battery - MN2400 (MN2400B16Z)

$17.92

$38.29

Netgear Orbi Wifi 6 (RBK853-100NAS)

$1,095.19

$1,551.71

Black Box Om4 Mm Fo Pc Lszh, Lc-lc, Ev, 3m (FOM4-003M-LCLC)

$17.91

$22.99

Epson DURABrite T127520-S Original Ink Cartridge

$59.79

Epson T44W220 (T44W) ULTRACHROME INK, 150 ML, CYAN

$93.00

Roylco Light Learning: Uppercase Letters (R49703)

$47.32

$59.99

Add-On Addon 20m Extreme Comp Aoc Dac (10316-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Addon 20m Extreme Comp Aoc Dac (10316-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Addon 20m Extreme Comp Aoc Dac (10316-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.