Add-On Enterasys 10gbase-sr Comp Taa Xenpak (10GBASE-SR-AO)

Model: 10GBASESRAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Enterasys 10gbase-sr Comp Taa Xenpak (10GBASE-SR-AO)

Add-On Enterasys 10gbase-sr Comp Taa Xenpak (10GBASE-SR-AO)

Model: 10GBASESRAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • Enterasys 10GBASE-SR Comp TAA XENPAK

$245.28 $410.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

AddOn Enterasys 10GBASE-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XENPAK Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, SC, DOM)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

10GBASE-SR-AO

MPN

AND10GBASESRAO

Model#

10GBASESRAO

UPC Code

821455076200

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: N/A
Max Transfer Distance: 300 M
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.15

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

Logitech MX Master Mouse (910005527)

$95.04

$129.99

Logitech MX Keys Keyboard (920009295)

$117.94

$139.99

Epson T822XL320-S (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Magenta

$29.49

Epson T312320-S (312XL) Claria Ink, 360 Page-Yield, Magenta

$11.99

$12.64

Epson T822XL420-S (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Yellow

$29.49

Epson T782600 (T782) ULTRACHROME D6-S INK, LIGHT MAGENTA

$44.00

All Purpose Krazy Glue, 0.07 oz, Dries Clear, 2/Pack (KG517)

$3.74

$4.45

Epson T782300 (T782) ULTRACHROME D6-S INK, MAGENTA

$44.00

Duracell Coppertop Alkaline AAA Battery - MN2400 (MN2400B16Z)

$17.92

$38.29

Logitech Pro Flight X56 Rhino (945-000058)

$307.37

$400.92

Logitech K360 Wireless Keyboard (920004088)

$26.27

$29.99

Linksys Max-Stream RE7000 IEEE 802.11ac 1.86 Gbit/s Wireless Range Extender

$97.94

$129.99

Add-On Enterasys 10gbase-sr Comp Taa Xenpak (10GBASE-SR-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Enterasys 10gbase-sr Comp Taa Xenpak (10GBASE-SR-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Enterasys 10gbase-sr Comp Taa Xenpak (10GBASE-SR-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.