Consider These Items See More Products

Add-On 3m Lc/sc M/m Os2 Yellow Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-SC-LC-3M9SMFP)

$18.99

$31.50

Add-On Cisco/dell Comp Taa 10g-aoc Sfp+ Dac 20m (ADD-SCISDE-AOC20M)

$239.36

$400.00

Add-On 5m Lc M/m Om4 Gray Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-LC-LC-5M5OM4-GY)

$15.76

$26.25

Add-On 3m Mpo/12xlc F/m Om4 Aqua Fanout Cbl (ADD-MPO-6LC3M5OM4)

$119.13

$199.00

Add-On 5m Mpo/12xlc F/m Om4 Aqua Fanout Cbl (ADD-MPO-6LC5M5OM4)

$127.90

$213.50

Add-On 12m Lc/sc M/m Om3 Aqua Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-SC-LC-12M5OM3)

$20.63

$34.25

Add-On Fortinet Comp Dac 3m 10g-cu Passive (SP-CABLE-FS-SFP+3-AO)

$41.94

$70.00

Add-On 10m Lc M/m Taa Om4 Red Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-LC-LC-10M5OM4-RD-TAA)

$58.49

$97.50

Add-On Dell Dac-q28dd-200g-2m Comp Dac 2m (DAC-Q28DD-200G-2M-AO)

$957.17

$1,600.00

Add-On 2m Lc M/m Om1 Green Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-LC-LC-2M6MMF-GN)

$37.78

$63.00

Add-On Brocade (formerly) Comp Taa Dac 3m (E100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-0301-AO)

$167.58

$280.00

Add-On Ruckus Wireless Comp Taa 100g-cu Dac 1m (E100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-0101-AO)

$143.66

$240.00

Add-On Addon 100m Extreme Comp Aoc Dac (10318-AO)

Model: 10318AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Addon 100m Extreme Comp Aoc Dac (10318-AO)

Add-On Addon 100m Extreme Comp Aoc Dac (10318-AO)

Model: 10318AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • AddOn 100m 10318 Extreme Comp AOC DAC

$837.94 $1,400.00
  • Out Of Stock

Product Description

AddOn Extreme Networks 10318 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 100m)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

10318-AO

MPN

AND10318AO

Model#

10318AO

UPC Code

821455049600

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: QSFP+
Right Connector Type: QSFP+
Length: 328.084 feet
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

2.1

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Add-On Addon 100m Extreme Comp Aoc Dac (10318-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Addon 100m Extreme Comp Aoc Dac (10318-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Addon 100m Extreme Comp Aoc Dac (10318-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.