Add-On 7m Hp Comp 720205-b21 Qsfp+ Taa Dac (720205-B21-AO)

Model: 720205B21AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On 7m Hp Comp 720205-b21 Qsfp+ Taa Dac (720205-B21-AO)

Add-On 7m Hp Comp 720205-b21 Qsfp+ Taa Dac (720205-B21-AO)

Model: 720205B21AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • 7M HP COMP 720205-B21 QSFP+ TAA DAC

$401.02 $670.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

AddOn HP 720205-B21 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

720205-B21-AO

MPN

AND720205B21AO

Model#

720205B21AO

UPC Code

821455682487

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Network Cable
Left Connector Gender: TBD
Right Connector Gender: TBD
Left Connector Type: QSFP+
Right Connector Type: QSFP+
Length: 22.966 feet
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

1

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

Sani-Sure Multi-Surface Sanitizer (90670)

$24.99

$26.40

GOJO® ADX-12 Dispenser Ultimate Shampoo/Body Wash

$61.40

$105.31

Georgia Pacific Professional Mark II Crank Roll Towel Dispenser, 10.75 x 8.5 x 10.6, White (56201)

$52.99

$142.98

Cascade Original Detergent Pacs (80675)

$30.99

$65.57

GOJO PRO TDX Refill Cherry Gel Pumice Hand Cleaner (729004)

$92.99

$236.43

Glad OdorShield Quick-Tie Small Trash Bags, 4 gal, 0.5 mil, 8" x 18", White, 156/Carton (78812)

$20.99

$39.16

Ivory Bar Soap, Original Scent, 4 oz, 4/Pack, 18 Packs/Carton (82757)

$52.67

$122.53

LYSOL Lemon/Lime Disinfecting Wipes (84251CT)

$27.99

$74.75

PURELL Advanced Hand Sanitizer Gel (390172CMR)

$70.99

$104.76

PURELL ES8 Hand Sanitizer Dispenser (772401)

$7.99

$116.74

PURELL Healthcare HEALTHY SOAP 0.5% PCMX Antimicrobial Foam, For CS4 Dispensers, Fragrance-Free, 1,250 mL, 4/Carton (517804CT)

$164.99

$189.13

Morcon Tissue Morsoft Universal Roll Towels, 1-Ply, 8" x 700 ft, White, 6 Rolls/Carton (6700W)

$30.99

$91.98

Add-On 7m Hp Comp 720205-b21 Qsfp+ Taa Dac (720205-B21-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On 7m Hp Comp 720205-b21 Qsfp+ Taa Dac (720205-B21-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On 7m Hp Comp 720205-b21 Qsfp+ Taa Dac (720205-B21-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.