Add-On 7m Dell Comp Qsfp+ 40gbase-aoc Taa Dac (CBL-QSFP-40GE-7M-AO)

Model: CBLQSFP40GE7MAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On 7m Dell Comp Qsfp+ 40gbase-aoc Taa Dac (CBL-QSFP-40GE-7M-AO)

Add-On 7m Dell Comp Qsfp+ 40gbase-aoc Taa Dac (CBL-QSFP-40GE-7M-AO)

Model: CBLQSFP40GE7MAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • 7M DELL COMP QSFP+ 40GBASE-AOC TAA DAC

$401.02 $670.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

AddOn Dell Force10 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

CBL-QSFP-40GE-7M-AO

MPN

ANDCBLQSFP40GE7MAO

Model#

CBLQSFP40GE7MAO

UPC Code

821455656129

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: Internal
Cabling Type: Fiber
Data Transfer Rate: 40 Gbps
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Wave Length: 850nm
Max Transfer Distance: 22.96 feet
Data Link Protocol: 40 Gigabit Ethernet
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

1

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

Boardwalk Industrial Drum Liners Rolls, 60 gal, 2.5 mil, 38 x 65, Clear, 1 Roll 50 Bags (D3865)

$82.99

$236.92

Pacific Blue Ultra Automated Touchless Soap & Sanitizer Dispenser (53590)

$48.99

$88.75

Dawn Professional HD Degreaser (04852)

$65.99

$139.95

PURELL Advanced TFX Refill Instant Foam Hand Sanitizer, 1,200 mL, Unscented (539202EA)

$39.99

$100.40

Ziploc Seal Top Gallon Storage Bags (682257)

$24.99

$64.50

Clorox Commercial Solutions Odor Defense Wall Mount, 3.38 x 3.56 x 9, White, 10/Carton (31793)

$269.99

$517.00

Sofpull Centerpull High-Capacity Toilet Paper (19510)

$53.99

$136.06

Mrs. Meyer's Clean Day Hand Soap Refill (651327)

$33.99

$66.00

PURELL Waterless Surgical Scrub Gel Hand Sanitizer, 1,200 mL Refill Bottle, Fragrance-Free, For CS-8 Dispenser, 2/Carton (786902CT)

$355.99

$615.05

Boardwalk Translucent Plastic Cold Cups, 12 oz, Polypropylene, 50 Cups/Sleeve, 20 Sleeves/Carton (TRANSCUP12CT)

$38.16

$105.45

Spic and Span All-Purpose Cleaner (31973CT)

$112.99

$216.58

Pacific Blue Ultra Antimicrobial BZK Foam Soap Manual Dispenser Refills (43819)

$59.99

$134.06

Add-On 7m Dell Comp Qsfp+ 40gbase-aoc Taa Dac (CBL-QSFP-40GE-7M-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On 7m Dell Comp Qsfp+ 40gbase-aoc Taa Dac (CBL-QSFP-40GE-7M-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On 7m Dell Comp Qsfp+ 40gbase-aoc Taa Dac (CBL-QSFP-40GE-7M-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.