Consider These Items See More Products

Add-On 20m Lc M/m Om4 Aqua Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-LC-LC-20M5OM4P)

$33.38

$55.50

Add-On 3m Lc/sc M/m Os2 Yellow Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-SC-LC-3M9SMFP)

$18.99

$31.50

Add-On Cisco/dell Comp Taa 10g-aoc Sfp+ Dac 20m (ADD-SCISDE-AOC20M)

$239.36

$400.00

Add-On 5m Lc M/m Om4 Gray Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-LC-LC-5M5OM4-GY)

$15.76

$26.25

Add-On 3m Mpo/12xlc F/m Om4 Aqua Fanout Cbl (ADD-MPO-6LC3M5OM4)

$119.13

$199.00

Add-On 5m Mpo/12xlc F/m Om4 Aqua Fanout Cbl (ADD-MPO-6LC5M5OM4)

$127.90

$213.50

Add-On 12m Lc/sc M/m Om3 Aqua Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-SC-LC-12M5OM3)

$20.63

$34.25

Add-On Fortinet Comp Dac 3m 10g-cu Passive (SP-CABLE-FS-SFP+3-AO)

$42.01

$70.00

Add-On 10m Lc M/m Taa Om4 Red Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-LC-LC-10M5OM4-RD-TAA)

$58.49

$97.50

Add-On Dell Dac-q28dd-200g-2m Comp Dac 2m (DAC-Q28DD-200G-2M-AO)

$957.17

$1,600.00

Add-On 2m Lc M/m Om1 Green Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-LC-LC-2M6MMF-GN)

$37.78

$63.00

Add-On Brocade (formerly) Comp Taa Dac 3m (E100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-0301-AO)

$167.58

$280.00

Add-On 6in Rj-45 M/m Cat6a Red Cu Patch Cbl (ADD-0-5FSLCAT6ASN-RD)

Model: ADD05FSLCAT6ASNRD
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On 6in Rj-45 M/m Cat6a Red Cu Patch Cbl (ADD-0-5FSLCAT6ASN-RD)

Add-On 6in Rj-45 M/m Cat6a Red Cu Patch Cbl (ADD-0-5FSLCAT6ASN-RD)

Model: ADD05FSLCAT6ASNRD
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • 6IN RJ-45 M/M CAT6A RED CU PATCH CBL

$8.14 $13.50
  • Out Of Stock

Product Description

AddOn 6in RJ-45 (Male) to RJ-45 (Male) Cat6A Straight Snagless, Non-Booted Red Slim UTP Copper PVC Patch Cable

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

ADD-0-5FSLCAT6ASN-RD

MPN

ANDADD05FSLCAT6ASNRD

Model#

ADD05FSLCAT6ASNRD

UPC Code

195285473134

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

COO: UNITED STATES / UNITED KINGDOM

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.3

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Add-On 6in Rj-45 M/m Cat6a Red Cu Patch Cbl (ADD-0-5FSLCAT6ASN-RD) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On 6in Rj-45 M/m Cat6a Red Cu Patch Cbl (ADD-0-5FSLCAT6ASN-RD). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On 6in Rj-45 M/m Cat6a Red Cu Patch Cbl (ADD-0-5FSLCAT6ASN-RD) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.