Add-On 3m 10gbase-aoc Dac Cisco To Hp Taa (ADD-SCISHPA-AOC3M)

Model: ADDSCISHPAAOC3M
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On 3m 10gbase-aoc Dac Cisco To Hp Taa (ADD-SCISHPA-AOC3M)

Add-On 3m 10gbase-aoc Dac Cisco To Hp Taa (ADD-SCISHPA-AOC3M)

Model: ADDSCISHPAAOC3M
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • 3M 10GBASE-AOC DAC CISCO TO HP TAA

$137.70 $230.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-AOC3Mto HP 455883-B21 Multiple OEM compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

ADD-SCISHPA-AOC3M

MPN

ANDADDSCISHPAAOC3M

Model#

ADDSCISHPAAOC3M

UPC Code

821455712504

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: Internal
Cabling Type: Fiber
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Wave Length: 850nm
Max Transfer Distance: 9.84 feet
Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.5

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

Pacific Blue Basic S-Fold Recycled Paper Towels (23504)

$34.99

$83.64

Diversey J-512TM/MC Sanitizer, 1 gal Bottle, 4/Carton (5756018)

$101.99

$218.41

Diversey Hand Sanitizer Foam Refill (100961733)

$119.99

$255.31

Boardwalk Clear Plastic Cold Cups, 20 oz, PET, 20 Cups/Sleeve, 50 Sleeves/Carton (PET20)

$94.44

$253.40

Windsoft Kitchen Roll Towels, 2 Ply, 11 x 8.5, White, 85/Roll, 30 Rolls/Carton (122085CTB)

$32.99

$122.52

Diversey Virex Plus Disinfectant Cleaner (101102925)

$241.99

$330.85

PURELL Sanitizing Wipes (911802)

$93.99

$238.14

PURELL CS6 Soap Dispenser (653401)

$32.99

$103.90

Cream Suds Manual Pot and Pan Detergent with o Phosphate, Baby Powder Scent, Powder, 25 lb Box (43610)

$62.99

$140.44

Boardwalk Paper Hot Cups, 10 oz, White, 20 Cups/Sleeve, 50 Sleeves/Carton (WHT10HCUP)

$59.48

$173.24

PURELL Advanced Sanitizing Gel (390036WRP)

$52.99

$87.46

Diversey Suma Grill D9, 32 oz Bottle, 12/Carton (101100921)

$210.99

$461.26

Add-On 3m 10gbase-aoc Dac Cisco To Hp Taa (ADD-SCISHPA-AOC3M) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On 3m 10gbase-aoc Dac Cisco To Hp Taa (ADD-SCISHPA-AOC3M). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On 3m 10gbase-aoc Dac Cisco To Hp Taa (ADD-SCISHPA-AOC3M) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.