Consider These Items See More Products

Add-On 20m Lc M/m Om4 Aqua Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-LC-LC-20M5OM4P)

$33.38

$55.50

Add-On Cisco/dell Comp Taa 10g-aoc Sfp+ Dac 20m (ADD-SCISDE-AOC20M)

$239.36

$400.00

Add-On 5m Lc M/m Om4 Gray Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-LC-LC-5M5OM4-GY)

$15.76

$26.25

Add-On 3m Mpo/12xlc F/m Om4 Aqua Fanout Cbl (ADD-MPO-6LC3M5OM4)

$119.13

$199.00

Add-On 5m Mpo/12xlc F/m Om4 Aqua Fanout Cbl (ADD-MPO-6LC5M5OM4)

$127.90

$213.50

Add-On 12m Lc/sc M/m Om3 Aqua Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-SC-LC-12M5OM3)

$20.63

$34.25

Add-On Fortinet Comp Dac 3m 10g-cu Passive (SP-CABLE-FS-SFP+3-AO)

$42.01

$70.00

Add-On 10m Lc M/m Taa Om4 Red Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-LC-LC-10M5OM4-RD-TAA)

$58.49

$97.50

Add-On Dell Dac-q28dd-200g-2m Comp Dac 2m (DAC-Q28DD-200G-2M-AO)

$957.17

$1,600.00

Add-On 2m Lc M/m Om1 Green Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-LC-LC-2M6MMF-GN)

$37.78

$63.00

Add-On Brocade (formerly) Comp Taa Dac 3m (E100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-0301-AO)

$167.58

$280.00

Add-On Ruckus Wireless Comp Taa 100g-cu Dac 1m (E100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-0101-AO)

$143.66

$240.00

Add-On 3ft Rj-45 M/m Cat6 Purple Cu Patch Cbl (ADD-3FSLCAT6SN-PE)

Model: ADD3FSLCAT6SNPE
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On 3ft Rj-45 M/m Cat6 Purple Cu Patch Cbl (ADD-3FSLCAT6SN-PE)

Add-On 3ft Rj-45 M/m Cat6 Purple Cu Patch Cbl (ADD-3FSLCAT6SN-PE)

Model: ADD3FSLCAT6SNPE
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • 3ft RJ-45 M/M Cat6 Purple CU Patch Cbl

$8.14 $13.50
  • Out Of Stock

Product Description

AddOn 3ft RJ-45 (Male) to RJ-45 (Male) Cat6 Straight Slim Snagless, Non-Booted Purple UTP Copper PVC Patch Cable

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

ADD-3FSLCAT6SN-PE

MPN

ANDADD3FSLCAT6SNPE

Model#

ADD3FSLCAT6SNPE

UPC Code

195285484574

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Patch Cable
Cable Technology: Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP)
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Type: RJ45
Left Connector Type: RJ45
Length: 3 feet
Enclosure Color: Purple
COO: UNITED KINGDOM / UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.3

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Add-On 3ft Rj-45 M/m Cat6 Purple Cu Patch Cbl (ADD-3FSLCAT6SN-PE) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On 3ft Rj-45 M/m Cat6 Purple Cu Patch Cbl (ADD-3FSLCAT6SN-PE). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On 3ft Rj-45 M/m Cat6 Purple Cu Patch Cbl (ADD-3FSLCAT6SN-PE) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.