Consider These Items See More Products

Add-On Finisar Comp Qsfp+ Lc 40g-ir (FTL4C1QL2L-AO)

$1,495.53

$2,500.00

Add-On Cisco Qsfp-100g-lr4-s-20 Comp Qsfp28 Lc (QSFP-100G-LR4-S-20-AO)

$3,589.13

$6,000.00

Add-On 20m Lc M/m Om4 Aqua Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-LC-LC-20M5OM4P)

$33.38

$55.50

Add-On 3m Lc/sc M/m Os2 Yellow Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-SC-LC-3M9SMFP)

$18.99

$31.50

Add-On Fortinet Fn-tran-gc Comp Sfp Rj-45 100m (FN-TRAN-GC-AO)

$59.92

$100.00

Add-On Hp C8r24b-1pk Comp Sfp+ Lc 850nm 300m (C8R24B-1PK-AO)

$215.44

$360.00

Add-On Msa Comp Sfp28 Lc 25g-bx 10km Smf (SFP-25GB-BX10-D-AO)

$658.09

$1,100.00

Add-On Msa Comp Sfp28 Lc 25g-bx 10km Smf (SFP-25GB-BX10-U-AO)

$658.09

$1,100.00

Add-On Cisco/dell Comp Taa 10g-aoc Sfp+ Dac 20m (ADD-SCISDE-AOC20M)

$239.36

$400.00

Add-On Fortinet Fn-tran-qsfp28-lr Comp Qsfp28 (FN-TRAN-QSFP28-LR-AO)

$2,691.87

$4,500.00

Add-On Fortinet Fn-tran-qsfp28-sr Comp Qsfp28 (FN-TRAN-QSFP28-SR-AO)

$538.45

$900.00

Add-On Msa Comp Sfp+ 10g-tx 100m Cu (SFP-10G-NBASE-T-AO)

$508.63

$850.00

Add-On 3ft C14/c15 Pwr Cbl 100-250v 15a Rd (ADD-C142C1514AWG15A3FTRD)

Model: ADDC142C1514AWG15A3FTRD
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On 3ft C14/c15 Pwr Cbl 100-250v 15a Rd (ADD-C142C1514AWG15A3FTRD)

Add-On 3ft C14/c15 Pwr Cbl 100-250v 15a Rd (ADD-C142C1514AWG15A3FTRD)

Model: ADDC142C1514AWG15A3FTRD
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • 3ft C14/C15 Pwr Cbl 100-250V 15A Rd

$24.58 $41.00
  • Out Of Stock

Product Description

AddOn 3ft C14 Male to C15 Female 14AWG 100-250V at 15A Red Power Cabl

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

ADD-C142C1514AWG15A3FTRD

MPN

ANDADDC142C1514AWG15A3FTRD

Model#

ADDC142C1514AWG15A3FTRD

UPC Code

195285466952

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Product Type: Power Cable
Enclosure Color: Red
Width: 2 Inch
Depth: 4 Inch
Height: 8 Inch
Weight: 0.2LB
Service & Support Type: 1 year Warranty
COO: CHINA

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.2

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Add-On 3ft C14/c15 Pwr Cbl 100-250v 15a Rd (ADD-C142C1514AWG15A3FTRD) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On 3ft C14/c15 Pwr Cbl 100-250v 15a Rd (ADD-C142C1514AWG15A3FTRD). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On 3ft C14/c15 Pwr Cbl 100-250v 15a Rd (ADD-C142C1514AWG15A3FTRD) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.