Consider These Items See More Products

Add-On 20m Lc M/m Om4 Aqua Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-LC-LC-20M5OM4P)

$33.38

$55.50

Add-On 3m Lc/sc M/m Os2 Yellow Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-SC-LC-3M9SMFP)

$18.99

$31.50

Add-On Cisco/dell Comp Taa 10g-aoc Sfp+ Dac 20m (ADD-SCISDE-AOC20M)

$239.36

$400.00

Add-On 5m Lc M/m Om4 Gray Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-LC-LC-5M5OM4-GY)

$15.76

$26.25

Add-On 3m Mpo/12xlc F/m Om4 Aqua Fanout Cbl (ADD-MPO-6LC3M5OM4)

$119.13

$199.00

Add-On 5m Mpo/12xlc F/m Om4 Aqua Fanout Cbl (ADD-MPO-6LC5M5OM4)

$127.90

$213.50

Add-On 12m Lc/sc M/m Om3 Aqua Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-SC-LC-12M5OM3)

$20.63

$34.25

Add-On Fortinet Comp Dac 3m 10g-cu Passive (SP-CABLE-FS-SFP+3-AO)

$42.01

$70.00

Add-On 10m Lc M/m Taa Om4 Red Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-LC-LC-10M5OM4-RD-TAA)

$58.49

$97.50

Add-On Dell Dac-q28dd-200g-2m Comp Dac 2m (DAC-Q28DD-200G-2M-AO)

$957.17

$1,600.00

Add-On 2m Lc M/m Om1 Green Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-LC-LC-2M6MMF-GN)

$37.78

$63.00

Add-On Ruckus Wireless Comp Taa 100g-cu Dac 1m (E100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-0101-AO)

$143.66

$240.00

Add-On 30ft Rj-45 M/m Cat6 Black Cu Patch Cbl (ADD-30FSLCAT6NB-BK)

Model: ADD30FSLCAT6NBBK
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On 30ft Rj-45 M/m Cat6 Black Cu Patch Cbl (ADD-30FSLCAT6NB-BK)

Add-On 30ft Rj-45 M/m Cat6 Black Cu Patch Cbl (ADD-30FSLCAT6NB-BK)

Model: ADD30FSLCAT6NBBK
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • 30FT RJ-45 M/M CAT6 BLACK CU PATCH CBL

$20.85 $34.50
  • Out Of Stock

Product Description

AddOn 30ft RJ-45 (Male) to RJ-45 (Male) Cat6 Straight Non-Booted, Non-Snagless Black Slim UTP Copper PVC Patch Cable

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

ADD-30FSLCAT6NB-BK

MPN

ANDADD30FSLCAT6NBBK

Model#

ADD30FSLCAT6NBBK

UPC Code

195285454232

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Patch Cable
Cable Technology: Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP)
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Type: RJ-45
Left Connector Type: RJ-45
Networking Compliant Standards: Cat6
Length: 30 feet
Enclosure Color: Black
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty
COO: CHINA

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.9

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Add-On 30ft Rj-45 M/m Cat6 Black Cu Patch Cbl (ADD-30FSLCAT6NB-BK) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On 30ft Rj-45 M/m Cat6 Black Cu Patch Cbl (ADD-30FSLCAT6NB-BK). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On 30ft Rj-45 M/m Cat6 Black Cu Patch Cbl (ADD-30FSLCAT6NB-BK) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.