Consider These Items See More Products

Add-On Finisar Comp Qsfp+ Lc 40g-ir (FTL4C1QL2L-AO)

$1,495.53

$2,500.00

Add-On Cisco Qsfp-100g-lr4-s-20 Comp Qsfp28 Lc (QSFP-100G-LR4-S-20-AO)

$3,589.13

$6,000.00

Add-On Fortinet Fn-tran-gc Comp Sfp Rj-45 100m (FN-TRAN-GC-AO)

$59.92

$100.00

Add-On Hp C8r24b-1pk Comp Sfp+ Lc 850nm 300m (C8R24B-1PK-AO)

$215.44

$360.00

Add-On Msa Comp Sfp28 Lc 25g-bx 10km Smf (SFP-25GB-BX10-D-AO)

$658.09

$1,100.00

Add-On Msa Comp Sfp28 Lc 25g-bx 10km Smf (SFP-25GB-BX10-U-AO)

$658.09

$1,100.00

Add-On Fortinet Fn-tran-qsfp28-lr Comp Qsfp28 (FN-TRAN-QSFP28-LR-AO)

$2,691.87

$4,500.00

Add-On Fortinet Fn-tran-qsfp28-sr Comp Qsfp28 (FN-TRAN-QSFP28-SR-AO)

$538.45

$900.00

Add-On Msa Comp Sfp+ 10g-tx 100m Cu (SFP-10G-NBASE-T-AO)

$508.63

$850.00

Add-On Ubiquiti Uf-rj45-10g Comp Sfp+ Rj-45 Cu (UF-RJ45-10G-AO)

$215.44

$360.00

Add-On Alcatel Comp Sfp+ Asc 10g-n2 20km Smf (3FE46901AA-AO)

$951.19

$1,590.00

Add-On Msa Comp Lc 100g/otu4-40km (QSFP28-OTU4-ER4L-AO)

$14,356.23

$24,000.00

Add-On 2 100mbs-tx Rj45/100mbs-fx Sc Med Convrt (ADD-FMC-FX-1SC2)

Model: ADDFMCFX1SC2
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On 2 100mbs-tx Rj45/100mbs-fx Sc Med Convrt (ADD-FMC-FX-1SC2)

Add-On 2 100mbs-tx Rj45/100mbs-fx Sc Med Convrt (ADD-FMC-FX-1SC2)

Model: ADDFMCFX1SC2
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • 2 100MBS-TX RJ45/100MBS-FX SC MED CONVRT

$66.63 $111.00
  • Out Of Stock

Product Description

AddOn 2 10/100Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1 100Base-FX(SC) MMF 1310nm 2km Media Converter Switch

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

ADD-FMC-FX-1SC2

MPN

ANDADDFMCFX1SC2

Model#

ADDFMCFX1SC2

UPC Code

821455597101

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Product Type: Media Converter Switch
Connector Type: RJ-45 & SC
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

1

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Add-On 2 100mbs-tx Rj45/100mbs-fx Sc Med Convrt (ADD-FMC-FX-1SC2) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On 2 100mbs-tx Rj45/100mbs-fx Sc Med Convrt (ADD-FMC-FX-1SC2). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On 2 100mbs-tx Rj45/100mbs-fx Sc Med Convrt (ADD-FMC-FX-1SC2) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.