Add-On 1m Lc M/m Om3 Aqua Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-LC-LC-1MST5OM3)

Model: ADDLCLC1MST5OM3
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On 1m Lc M/m Om3 Aqua Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-LC-LC-1MST5OM3)

Add-On 1m Lc M/m Om3 Aqua Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-LC-LC-1MST5OM3)

Model: ADDLCLC1MST5OM3
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • 1m LC M/M OM3 Aqua Fiber Patch Cbl

$17.47 $29.25
  • In Stock

Product Description

AddOn 1m LC (Male) to LC (Male) OM3 Straight Aqua Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cabl

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

ADD-LC-LC-1MST5OM3

MPN

ANDADDLCLC1MST5OM3

Model#

ADDLCLC1MST5OM3

UPC Code

821455710265

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Fiber Patch Cable
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Type: LC
Left Connector Type: LC
Length: 1 M
Enclosure Color: Aqua
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime
COO: CHINA

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.4

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

FINISH Liquid Dishwasher Cleaner (95315)

$22.99

$49.29

PURELL Sanitizing Foam Refill (880403EA)

$28.99

$71.98

GEN Standard Aluminum Foil Roll, 12" x 500 ft, 6/Carton (7110CT)

$97.20

$351.33

PURELL FMX-20 Foam Soap Dispenser (523406)

$58.99

$170.04

GEN High Density Can Liners, 10 gal, 6 microns, 24" x 23", Natural, 1,000/Carton (242306)

$22.99

$52.93

Diversey Bonnet Buff, Unscented 1 gal Bottle, 4 Bottles/Carton (95002700)

$73.99

$167.80

Bounty Select-A-Size Paper Towels (65538)

$24.99

$53.20

Georgia Pacific Professional GP enMotion Automated Touchless Antimicrobial Foam Soap Refill, Unscented, 1,200 mL, 2/Carton (42818)

$55.99

$145.12

PROVON FMX-12 Foam Soap Dispenser (516006)

$17.99

$43.37

Sofpull Centerpull Mini Toilet Paper (19516)

$64.99

$160.27

PURELL CS6 Hand Sanitizer Dispenser (652001)

$32.99

$109.10

Pacific Blue Select Standard-Roll Embossed Toilet Paper (1824001)

$49.99

$82.60

Add-On 1m Lc M/m Om3 Aqua Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-LC-LC-1MST5OM3) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On 1m Lc M/m Om3 Aqua Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-LC-LC-1MST5OM3). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On 1m Lc M/m Om3 Aqua Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-LC-LC-1MST5OM3) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.