Consider These Items See More Products

Add-On 3m Lc/sc M/m Os2 Yellow Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-SC-LC-3M9SMFP)

$18.99

$31.50

Add-On 20m Lc M/m Om4 Aqua Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-LC-LC-20M5OM4P)

$33.38

$55.50

Add-On Cisco/dell Comp Taa 10g-aoc Sfp+ Dac 20m (ADD-SCISDE-AOC20M)

$239.36

$400.00

Add-On 3m Mpo/12xlc F/m Om4 Aqua Fanout Cbl (ADD-MPO-6LC3M5OM4)

$119.13

$199.00

Add-On 5m Mpo/12xlc F/m Om4 Aqua Fanout Cbl (ADD-MPO-6LC5M5OM4)

$127.90

$213.50

Add-On 12m Lc/sc M/m Om3 Aqua Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-SC-LC-12M5OM3)

$20.63

$34.25

Add-On Fortinet Comp Dac 3m 10g-cu Passive (SP-CABLE-FS-SFP+3-AO)

$41.94

$70.00

Add-On 10m Lc M/m Taa Om4 Red Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-LC-LC-10M5OM4-RD-TAA)

$58.49

$97.50

Add-On Dell Dac-q28dd-200g-2m Comp Dac 2m (DAC-Q28DD-200G-2M-AO)

$957.17

$1,600.00

Add-On 2m Lc M/m Om1 Green Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-LC-LC-2M6MMF-GN)

$37.78

$63.00

Add-On Brocade (formerly) Comp Taa Dac 3m (E100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-0301-AO)

$167.58

$280.00

Add-On Ruckus Wireless Comp Taa 100g-cu Dac 1m (E100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-0101-AO)

$143.66

$240.00

Add-On 1m Arista Comp Sfp28 25gbase-cu Taa Dac (CAB-S-S-25G-1M-AO)

Model: CABSS25G1MAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On 1m Arista Comp Sfp28 25gbase-cu Taa Dac (CAB-S-S-25G-1M-AO)

Add-On 1m Arista Comp Sfp28 25gbase-cu Taa Dac (CAB-S-S-25G-1M-AO)

Model: CABSS25G1MAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • 1M ARISTA COMP SFP28 25GBASE-CU TAA DAC

$59.92 $100.00
  • Out Of Stock

Product Description

AddOn Arista Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

CAB-S-S-25G-1M-AO

MPN

ANDCABSS25G1MAO

Model#

CABSS25G1MAO

UPC Code

821455653302

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Network Cable
Left Connector Gender: TBD
Right Connector Gender: TBD
Left Connector Type: SFP28
Right Connector Type: SFP28
Length: 3.281 feet
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.4

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Add-On 1m Arista Comp Sfp28 25gbase-cu Taa Dac (CAB-S-S-25G-1M-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On 1m Arista Comp Sfp28 25gbase-cu Taa Dac (CAB-S-S-25G-1M-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On 1m Arista Comp Sfp28 25gbase-cu Taa Dac (CAB-S-S-25G-1M-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.