Add-On 1gbs Single Sfp Pcie X4 Nic Allied Comp (AT-2914SX/LC-001-AO)

Model: AT2914SXLC001AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On 1gbs Single Sfp Pcie X4 Nic Allied Comp (AT-2914SX/LC-001-AO)

Add-On 1gbs Single Sfp Pcie X4 Nic Allied Comp (AT-2914SX/LC-001-AO)

Model: AT2914SXLC001AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • 1Gbs Single SFP PCIe x4 NIC Allied Comp

$142.49 $238.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

AddOn Allied Telesis AT-2914SX/LC-001 Compatible 1Gbs SFP Port 550m MMF PCIe 2.0 x4 Network Interface Card w/1000Base-SX SFP Transceive

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

AT-2914SX/LC-001-AO

MPN

ANDAT2914SXLC001AO

Model#

AT2914SXLC001AO

UPC Code

821455855645

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

COO: CHINA

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.5

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

Logitech MX Master Mouse (910005527)

$95.04

$129.99

Epson T822XL320-S (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Magenta

$29.49

Epson T822XL420-S (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Yellow

$29.49

Logitech MX Keys Keyboard (920009295)

$117.94

$139.99

Epson T782600 (T782) ULTRACHROME D6-S INK, LIGHT MAGENTA

$44.00

Epson T312320-S (312XL) Claria Ink, 360 Page-Yield, Magenta

$11.99

$12.64

Epson T782300 (T782) ULTRACHROME D6-S INK, MAGENTA

$44.00

Epson DURABrite Ultra 220 Original Ink Cartridge - Combo Pack - Black, Cyan, Magenta, Yellow (T220120BCS)

$38.05

Logitech SILENT PLUS M330 Mouse (910004905)

$23.61

$29.99

Epson DURABrite T127520-S Original Ink Cartridge

$59.79

Epson DURABrite Ultra 252XL Original Ink Cartridge - Cyan (T252XL220S)

$29.99

Linksys Max-Stream RE7000 IEEE 802.11ac 1.86 Gbit/s Wireless Range Extender

$97.94

$129.99

Add-On 1gbs Single Sfp Pcie X4 Nic Allied Comp (AT-2914SX/LC-001-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On 1gbs Single Sfp Pcie X4 Nic Allied Comp (AT-2914SX/LC-001-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On 1gbs Single Sfp Pcie X4 Nic Allied Comp (AT-2914SX/LC-001-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.