Add-On 15m Qsfp28 100gbase-aoc Taa Dac (QSFP-100GB-AOC15M-AO)

Model: QSFP100GBAOC15MAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On 15m Qsfp28 100gbase-aoc Taa Dac (QSFP-100GB-AOC15M-AO)

Add-On 15m Qsfp28 100gbase-aoc Taa Dac (QSFP-100GB-AOC15M-AO)

Model: QSFP100GBAOC15MAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • 15M QSFP28 100GBASE-AOC TAA DAC

$1,303.69 $2,200.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

MSA and TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 15m)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

QSFP-100GB-AOC15M-AO

MPN

ANDQSFP100GBAOC15MAO

Model#

QSFP100GBAOC15MAO

UPC Code

821455645284

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: QSFP28
Right Connector Type: QSFP28
Length: 49.213 feet
Service & Support Type: limited lifetime warranty
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

1.5

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

Febreze FABRIC Refresher/Odor Eliminator, Extra Strength, Original, 16.9 oz Spray Bottle, 8/Carton (84220)

$26.99

$55.72

Diversey Soft Care Hand Sanitizer Foam Refill (100907873)

$226.99

$299.29

Pacific Blue Ultra High-Capacity Recycled Paper Towel Rolls (26491)

$41.99

$107.57

FINISH Jet-Dry Rinse Aid (75713CT)

$31.99

$69.15

LYSOL New Day Disinfect Wipes (97181)

$38.99

$82.19

Raid Multi Insect Killer, 15 oz Aerosol Can, 12/Carton (300819)

$60.27

$172.80

Boardwalk Foodservice Wipers, Blue, 13 x 21, 150/Carton (N8220)

$22.99

$61.35

Clorox Germicidal Bleach (30966CT)

$18.99

$42.45

Always Maxi Pads, Extra Heavy Overnight, 20/Pack, 6 Packs/Carton (17902)

$38.72

$78.00

PURELL Healthcare CRT Healthy Soap High Performance Foam (778502)

$52.99

$135.13

FINISH Large Jet-Dry Rinse Aid (78826CT)

$43.99

$94.80

Fantastik SC Johnson Oven & Grill Cleaner (315531)

$4.99

$9.32

Add-On 15m Qsfp28 100gbase-aoc Taa Dac (QSFP-100GB-AOC15M-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On 15m Qsfp28 100gbase-aoc Taa Dac (QSFP-100GB-AOC15M-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On 15m Qsfp28 100gbase-aoc Taa Dac (QSFP-100GB-AOC15M-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.