Consider These Items See More Products

Add-On 20m Lc M/m Om4 Aqua Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-LC-LC-20M5OM4P)

$33.06

$55.50

Add-On 3m Lc/sc M/m Os2 Yellow Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-SC-LC-3M9SMFP)

$18.80

$31.50

Add-On Cisco/dell Comp Taa 10g-aoc Sfp+ Dac 20m (ADD-SCISDE-AOC20M)

$237.06

$400.00

Add-On 3m Mpo/12xlc F/m Om4 Aqua Fanout Cbl (ADD-MPO-6LC3M5OM4)

$117.98

$199.00

Add-On 5m Mpo/12xlc F/m Om4 Aqua Fanout Cbl (ADD-MPO-6LC5M5OM4)

$126.67

$213.50

Add-On 12m Lc/sc M/m Om3 Aqua Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-SC-LC-12M5OM3)

$20.44

$34.25

Add-On Fortinet Comp Dac 3m 10g-cu Passive (SP-CABLE-FS-SFP+3-AO)

$41.61

$70.00

Add-On 10m Lc M/m Taa Om4 Red Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-LC-LC-10M5OM4-RD-TAA)

$57.93

$97.50

Add-On Dell Dac-q28dd-200g-2m Comp Dac 2m (DAC-Q28DD-200G-2M-AO)

$947.97

$1,600.00

Add-On 2m Lc M/m Om1 Green Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-LC-LC-2M6MMF-GN)

$37.41

$63.00

Add-On Brocade (formerly) Comp Taa Dac 3m (E100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-0301-AO)

$165.97

$280.00

Add-On Ruckus Wireless Comp Taa 100g-cu Dac 1m (E100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-0101-AO)

$142.28

$240.00

Add-On 15m Asc Os2 Yellow Duplx Patch Cbl (ADD-ASC-ASC-15M9SMF)

Model: ADDASCASC15M9SMF
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On 15m Asc Os2 Yellow Duplx Patch Cbl (ADD-ASC-ASC-15M9SMF)

Add-On 15m Asc Os2 Yellow Duplx Patch Cbl (ADD-ASC-ASC-15M9SMF)

Model: ADDASCASC15M9SMF
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • 15M ASC OS2 YELLOW DUPLX PATCH CBL

$15.35 $25.60
  • Out Of Stock

Product Description

AddOn 15m ASC (Male) to ASC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Riser Fiber Patch Cable

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

ADD-ASC-ASC-15M9SMF

MPN

ANDADDASCASC15M9SMF

Model#

ADDASCASC15M9SMF

UPC Code

821455643785

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Patch Cable
Cable Technology: Fiber Optic
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: SC
Right Connector Type: SC
Networking Compliant Standards: OS2
Length: 49.213 feet
Enclosure Color: Yellow
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.8

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Add-On 15m Asc Os2 Yellow Duplx Patch Cbl (ADD-ASC-ASC-15M9SMF) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On 15m Asc Os2 Yellow Duplx Patch Cbl (ADD-ASC-ASC-15M9SMF). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On 15m Asc Os2 Yellow Duplx Patch Cbl (ADD-ASC-ASC-15M9SMF) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.