Consider These Items See More Products

Add-On 20m Lc M/m Om4 Aqua Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-LC-LC-20M5OM4P)

$33.06

$55.50

Add-On 3m Lc/sc M/m Os2 Yellow Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-SC-LC-3M9SMFP)

$18.80

$31.50

Add-On Cisco/dell Comp Taa 10g-aoc Sfp+ Dac 20m (ADD-SCISDE-AOC20M)

$237.06

$400.00

Add-On 3m Mpo/12xlc F/m Om4 Aqua Fanout Cbl (ADD-MPO-6LC3M5OM4)

$117.98

$199.00

Add-On 5m Mpo/12xlc F/m Om4 Aqua Fanout Cbl (ADD-MPO-6LC5M5OM4)

$126.67

$213.50

Add-On 12m Lc/sc M/m Om3 Aqua Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-SC-LC-12M5OM3)

$20.44

$34.25

Add-On Fortinet Comp Dac 3m 10g-cu Passive (SP-CABLE-FS-SFP+3-AO)

$41.61

$70.00

Add-On 10m Lc M/m Taa Om4 Red Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-LC-LC-10M5OM4-RD-TAA)

$57.93

$97.50

Add-On Dell Dac-q28dd-200g-2m Comp Dac 2m (DAC-Q28DD-200G-2M-AO)

$947.97

$1,600.00

Add-On 2m Lc M/m Om1 Green Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-LC-LC-2M6MMF-GN)

$37.41

$63.00

Add-On Brocade (formerly) Comp Taa Dac 3m (E100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-0301-AO)

$165.97

$280.00

Add-On Ruckus Wireless Comp Taa 100g-cu Dac 1m (E100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-0101-AO)

$142.28

$240.00

Add-On 15ft Rj-45 M/m Black Cat5e Cu Patch Cbl (ADD-15FCAT5E-BLK)

Model: ADD15FCAT5EBLK
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On 15ft Rj-45 M/m Black Cat5e Cu Patch Cbl (ADD-15FCAT5E-BLK)

Add-On 15ft Rj-45 M/m Black Cat5e Cu Patch Cbl (ADD-15FCAT5E-BLK)

Model: ADD15FCAT5EBLK
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • 15ft RJ-45 M/M Black Cat5e CU Patch Cbl

$9.27 $12.00
  • Out Of Stock

Product Description

AddOn 15ft RJ-45 (Male) to RJ-45 (Male) Black Cat5e UTP PVC Copper Patch Cable

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

ADD-15FCAT5E-BLK

MPN

ANDADD15FCAT5EBLK

Model#

ADD15FCAT5EBLK

UPC Code

821455645949

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Copper Cable
Cable Technology: Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP)
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: RJ-45
Right Connector Type: RJ-45
Networking Compliant Standards: Cat5e
Length: 15 feet
Enclosure Color: Black
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

10.6

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Add-On 15ft Rj-45 M/m Black Cat5e Cu Patch Cbl (ADD-15FCAT5E-BLK) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On 15ft Rj-45 M/m Black Cat5e Cu Patch Cbl (ADD-15FCAT5E-BLK). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On 15ft Rj-45 M/m Black Cat5e Cu Patch Cbl (ADD-15FCAT5E-BLK) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.