Add-On 12m Lc/sc M/m Om3 Aqua Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-SC-LC-12M5OM3)

Model: ADDSCLC12M5OM3
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On 12m Lc/sc M/m Om3 Aqua Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-SC-LC-12M5OM3)

Add-On 12m Lc/sc M/m Om3 Aqua Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-SC-LC-12M5OM3)

Model: ADDSCLC12M5OM3
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • 12m LC/SC M/M OM3 Aqua Fiber Patch Cbl

$20.44 $34.25
  • In Stock

Product Description

AddOn 12m LC (Male) to SC (Male) OM3 Straight Aqua Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cabl

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

ADD-SC-LC-12M5OM3

MPN

ANDADDSCLC12M5OM3

Model#

ADDSCLC12M5OM3

UPC Code

821455728482

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Patch Cable
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Type: SC
Left Connector Type: LC
Length: 12 M
Enclosure Color: Aqua
COO: CHINA

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.7

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

GOJO NATURAL ORANGE Pumice Hand Cleaner, Citrus, 14 oz Bottle, 12/Carton (095712CT)

$41.99

$84.00

SC Johnson Paste Wax Fine Wood Cleaner/Polish (000203)

$47.99

$57.84

Tide Professional Multi Purpose Stain Remover, 32 oz Trigger Spray Bottle, 9/Carton (48147)

$108.99

$241.06

CloroxPro Urine Remover for Stains and Odors Refill (31351CT)

$62.99

$126.67

Windex Electronic Wipes (319248)

$47.99

$123.84

Diversey 100972004

$69.06

$150.28

Boardwalk Paper Food Baskets, 2 lb Capacity, Red/White, 1,000/Carton (30LAG200)

$45.40

$119.38

P&G Professional Dilute 2 Go, Mr Clean Finished Floor Cleaner, Lemon Scent, 4.5 L Jug, 1/Carton (72000)

$35.99

$75.56

Boardwalk Green Universal Roll Towels, Natural White, 8" x 800 ft, 6 Rolls/Carton (17GREEN)

$31.99

$109.77

Fantastik Max Oven & Grill Cleaner (323562)

$6.99

$13.00

Windsoft Jumbo Roll Bath Tissue, Septic Safe, 2 Ply, White, 3.4" x 1000 ft, 12 Rolls/Carton (202)

$39.99

$148.47

Diversey Floor Science Cleaner Spray Buff (CBD540458)

$42.99

$91.69

Add-On 12m Lc/sc M/m Om3 Aqua Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-SC-LC-12M5OM3) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On 12m Lc/sc M/m Om3 Aqua Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-SC-LC-12M5OM3). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On 12m Lc/sc M/m Om3 Aqua Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-SC-LC-12M5OM3) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.