Consider These Items See More Products

Add-On Finisar Comp Qsfp+ Lc 40g-ir (FTL4C1QL2L-AO)

$1,495.53

$2,500.00

Add-On Cisco Qsfp-100g-lr4-s-20 Comp Qsfp28 Lc (QSFP-100G-LR4-S-20-AO)

$3,589.13

$6,000.00

Add-On Fortinet Fn-tran-gc Comp Sfp Rj-45 100m (FN-TRAN-GC-AO)

$59.92

$100.00

Add-On Hp C8r24b-1pk Comp Sfp+ Lc 850nm 300m (C8R24B-1PK-AO)

$215.44

$360.00

Add-On Msa Comp Sfp28 Lc 25g-bx 10km Smf (SFP-25GB-BX10-D-AO)

$658.09

$1,100.00

Add-On Msa Comp Sfp28 Lc 25g-bx 10km Smf (SFP-25GB-BX10-U-AO)

$658.09

$1,100.00

Add-On Fortinet Fn-tran-qsfp28-lr Comp Qsfp28 (FN-TRAN-QSFP28-LR-AO)

$2,691.87

$4,500.00

Add-On Fortinet Fn-tran-qsfp28-sr Comp Qsfp28 (FN-TRAN-QSFP28-SR-AO)

$538.45

$900.00

Add-On Msa Comp Sfp+ 10g-tx 100m Cu (SFP-10G-NBASE-T-AO)

$508.63

$850.00

Add-On Ubiquiti Uf-rj45-10g Comp Sfp+ Rj-45 Cu (UF-RJ45-10G-AO)

$215.44

$360.00

Add-On Alcatel Comp Sfp+ Asc 10g-n2 20km Smf (3FE46901AA-AO)

$951.19

$1,590.00

Add-On Msa Comp Lc 100g/otu4-40km (QSFP28-OTU4-ER4L-AO)

$14,356.23

$24,000.00

Add-On 100mbs-tx/fx St Mmf 1310nm Convrt Card (ADD-MCC1MMM2KST-SK)

Model: ADDMCC1MMM2KSTSK
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On 100mbs-tx/fx St Mmf 1310nm Convrt Card (ADD-MCC1MMM2KST-SK)

Add-On 100mbs-tx/fx St Mmf 1310nm Convrt Card (ADD-MCC1MMM2KST-SK)

Model: ADDMCC1MMM2KSTSK
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • 100MBS-TX/FX ST MMF 1310NM CONVRT CARD

$83.98 $140.00
  • Out Of Stock

Product Description

AddOn 10/100Base-TX(RJ-45) to 100Base-FX(ST) MMF 1310nm 2km Standalone Media Converter Card Kit

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

ADD-MCC1MMM2KST-SK

MPN

ANDADDMCC1MMM2KSTSK

Model#

ADDMCC1MMM2KSTSK

UPC Code

821455605684

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Product Type: ADD-MCC1MMM2KST-SK
Networking / Ports Qty: 2
Connector Type: RJ-45 & ST
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

1

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Add-On 100mbs-tx/fx St Mmf 1310nm Convrt Card (ADD-MCC1MMM2KST-SK) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On 100mbs-tx/fx St Mmf 1310nm Convrt Card (ADD-MCC1MMM2KST-SK). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On 100mbs-tx/fx St Mmf 1310nm Convrt Card (ADD-MCC1MMM2KST-SK) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.