Accu-Tech Transition Network 1310nm Tx/1490nm Rx Lc Sm Perp 1000base-bx Single Fiber Cisco Sfp (TN-GLC-BX-U)

Model: TNGLCBXU
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Accu-Tech
Accu-Tech Transition Network 1310nm Tx/1490nm Rx Lc Sm Perp 1000base-bx Single Fiber Cisco Sfp (TN-GLC-BX-U)

Accu-Tech Transition Network 1310nm Tx/1490nm Rx Lc Sm Perp 1000base-bx Single Fiber Cisco Sfp (TN-GLC-BX-U)

Model: TNGLCBXU
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Accu-Tech
  • Transition Network 1310NM TX/1490NM RX LC SM PERP 1000BASE-BX SINGLE FIBER CISCO SFP

$160.23 $246.30
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

Transition Network 1310NM TX/1490NM RX LC SM PERP 1000BASE-BX SINGLE FIBER CISCO SFP

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Accu-Tech

Manufacturer Stock No.

TN-GLC-BX-U

MPN

AUTTNGLCBXU

Model#

TNGLCBXU

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

6

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Accu-Tech

Top Trending Products

Mrs. Meyer's Liquid Laundry Detergent, Lavender Scent, 64 oz Bottle, 6/Carton (651367)

$79.99

$173.10

GOJO Supromax Lotion Hand Cleaner (727204CT)

$94.99

$240.75

Boardwalk Bagasse Dinnerware, Plate, 6" dia, White, 1,000/Carton (PLATEWF6)

$37.27

$159.40

Morcon Tissue Morsoft Universal Roll Towels, 1-Ply, 8" x 700 ft, White, 6 Rolls/Carton (6700W)

$30.99

$91.98

Diversey Avert Sporicidal Disinfectant Cleaner Wipes, Chlorine, 6 x 7, 160/Can, 12/Carton (100895790)

$173.99

$371.05

FINISH All-n-1 Detergent Gelpacs (81181CT)

$41.99

$79.59

Air Wick Tropical Flowers Air Spray Kit (88414)

$42.99

$91.62

Diversey Envy Liquid Disinfectant Cleaner (04528)

$103.99

$223.15

Ziploc Seal Top Sandwich Bags (682255)

$14.51

$37.44

GOJO E1 FOAM HANDWASH, FRAGRANCE-FREE, 1,250 ML, 4/CARTON (516704CT)

$70.99

$122.10

Compact 4-Roll Quad Coreless High-Capacity Toilet Paper Dispenser (56744A)

$21.99

$51.51

Diversey Whistle Powder Detergent (CBD95729888)

$32.99

$73.57

Accu-Tech Transition Network 1310nm Tx/1490nm Rx Lc Sm Perp 1000base-bx Single Fiber Cisco Sfp (TN-GLC-BX-U) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Accu-Tech Transition Network 1310nm Tx/1490nm Rx Lc Sm Perp 1000base-bx Single Fiber Cisco Sfp (TN-GLC-BX-U). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Accu-Tech Transition Network 1310nm Tx/1490nm Rx Lc Sm Perp 1000base-bx Single Fiber Cisco Sfp (TN-GLC-BX-U) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.