Consider These Items See More Products

Add-On 3m Lc/sc M/m Os2 Yellow Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-SC-LC-3M9SMFP)

$18.99

$31.50

Accortec Lc/lc Duplex Multimode Om4 50/125 Plenum Cable Yellow- 10m (LCLCDM4PY-10M-ACC)

$56.53

$76.00

Accortec Cat6 550mhz Straight Through Claw Boot Patch Cord Yellow- 15ft (C6CB-Y15-ACC)

$13.52

$30.00

Accortec Lc/lc Duplex Singlemode Os2 9/125 Cable Yellow- 3m (LCLCDS2Y-3M-ACC)

$16.46

$39.00

Add-On Cisco/dell Comp Taa 10g-aoc Sfp+ Dac 20m (ADD-SCISDE-AOC20M)

$239.36

$400.00

Axiom Qsfp28 Dac For Fortinet 5m (SP-CABLE-FS-Q285-AX)

$178.66

$231.00

Tripp Lite Fiber Cable 400g Smf Dup Sn-upc M/m 1m (N383S-01M)

$130.08

$214.40

Tripp Lite Fiber Cable 400g Smf Dup Sn-upc M/m 2m (N383S-02M)

$131.05

$216.00

Tripp Lite Fiber Cable 400g Smf Dup Sn-upc M/m 3m (N383S-03M)

$132.99

$219.20

Tripp Lite Fiber Cable Smf Sn-upc To Lc-upc M/m 1m (N383L-01M)

$83.48

$137.60

Tripp Lite Fiber Cable Smf Sn-upc To Lc-upc M/m 2m (N383L-02M)

$84.46

$139.20

Tripp Lite Fiber Cable Smf Sn-upc To Lc-upc M/m 3m (N383L-03M)

$85.42

$140.80

Accu-Tech Powerstrip Manager,dual (34595-C08)

Model: 34595C08
Small Package; Eligible for UPS Shipping
Accu-Tech
Accu-Tech Powerstrip Manager,dual (34595-C08)

Accu-Tech Powerstrip Manager,dual (34595-C08)

Model: 34595C08
Small Package; Eligible for UPS Shipping
Accu-Tech
  • Powerstrip Manager,Dual

$102.14 $170.68
  • Out Of Stock

Product Description

Powerstrip Manager,Dual,Teraframe,48U, Black

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Accu-Tech

Manufacturer Stock No.

34595-C08

MPN

AUT34595C08

Model#

34595C08

UNSPSC Code

0

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

10.75

Ships via UPS

Y

Brand

Accu-Tech

Accu-Tech Powerstrip Manager,dual (34595-C08) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Accu-Tech Powerstrip Manager,dual (34595-C08). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Accu-Tech Powerstrip Manager,dual (34595-C08) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.