Consider These Items See More Products

Add-On 20m Lc M/m Om4 Aqua Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-LC-LC-20M5OM4P)

$33.06

$55.50

Add-On 3m Lc/sc M/m Os2 Yellow Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-SC-LC-3M9SMFP)

$18.80

$31.50

Accortec Lc/lc Duplex Multimode Om4 50/125 Plenum Cable Yellow- 10m (LCLCDM4PY-10M-ACC)

$56.53

$76.00

Accortec Cat6 550mhz Straight Through Claw Boot Patch Cord Yellow- 15ft (C6CB-Y15-ACC)

$13.52

$30.00

Accortec Lc/lc Duplex Singlemode Os2 9/125 Cable Yellow- 3m (LCLCDS2Y-3M-ACC)

$16.46

$39.00

Add-On Cisco/dell Comp Taa 10g-aoc Sfp+ Dac 20m (ADD-SCISDE-AOC20M)

$237.06

$400.00

Axiom Qsfp28 Dac For Fortinet 5m (SP-CABLE-FS-Q285-AX)

$178.66

$231.00

Tripp Lite Fiber Cable Mmf Sn-pc To Lc-pc M/m 1m (N823L-01M-MG)

$81.55

$134.40

Tripp Lite Fiber Cable Mmf Sn-pc To Lc-pc M/m 2m (N823L-02M-MG)

$84.46

$139.20

Tripp Lite Fiber Cable Mmf Sn-pc To Lc-pc M/m 3m (N823L-03M-MG)

$86.40

$142.40

Tripp Lite Fiber Cable Mmf Sn-pc To Lc-pc M/m 5m (N823L-05M-MG)

$94.16

$155.20

Tripp Lite Fiber Cable 400g Smf Dup Sn-upc M/m 1m (N383S-01M)

$125.22

$206.40

Accu-Tech Gs8e-bl-3ft (CPC3312-0ZF003)

Model: CPC33120ZF003
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Accu-Tech
Accu-Tech Gs8e-bl-3ft (CPC3312-0ZF003)

Accu-Tech Gs8e-bl-3ft (CPC3312-0ZF003)

Model: CPC33120ZF003
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Accu-Tech
  • GS8E-BL-3FT

$10.79 $18.02
  • Out Of Stock

Product Description

GS8E-BL-3FT

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Accu-Tech

Manufacturer Stock No.

CPC3312-0ZF003

MPN

AUTCPC33120ZF003

Model#

CPC33120ZF003

UNSPSC Code

0

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

5

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Accu-Tech

Accu-Tech Gs8e-bl-3ft (CPC3312-0ZF003) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Accu-Tech Gs8e-bl-3ft (CPC3312-0ZF003). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Accu-Tech Gs8e-bl-3ft (CPC3312-0ZF003) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.