Consider These Items See More Products

Add-On 20m Lc M/m Om4 Aqua Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-LC-LC-20M5OM4P)

$33.06

$55.50

Add-On 3m Lc/sc M/m Os2 Yellow Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-SC-LC-3M9SMFP)

$18.80

$31.50

Accortec Cat6 550mhz Straight Through Claw Boot Patch Cord Yellow- 15ft (C6CB-Y15-ACC)

$13.52

$30.00

Accortec Lc/lc Duplex Multimode Om4 50/125 Plenum Cable Yellow- 10m (LCLCDM4PY-10M-ACC)

$56.53

$76.00

Accortec Lc/lc Duplex Singlemode Os2 9/125 Cable Yellow- 3m (LCLCDS2Y-3M-ACC)

$16.46

$39.00

Add-On Cisco/dell Comp Taa 10g-aoc Sfp+ Dac 20m (ADD-SCISDE-AOC20M)

$237.06

$400.00

Axiom Qsfp28 Dac For Fortinet 5m (SP-CABLE-FS-Q285-AX)

$178.66

$231.00

Tripp Lite Fiber Cable Smf Sn-upc To Lc-upc M/m 1m (N383L-01M)

$80.57

$132.80

Tripp Lite Fiber Cable Smf Sn-upc To Lc-upc M/m 2m (N383L-02M)

$81.55

$134.40

Tripp Lite Fiber Cable Smf Sn-upc To Lc-upc M/m 3m (N383L-03M)

$82.51

$136.00

Tripp Lite Fiber Cable Smf Sn-upc To Lc-upc M/m 5m (N383L-05M)

$84.46

$139.20

Tripp Lite Fiber Cable 400g Mmf Sn-pc Lszh M/m 1m (N823S-01M-MG)

$125.22

$206.40

Accu-Tech Category 6 Performance, 28 Awg Utp (UTP28SP3MGR)

Model: UTP28SP3MGR
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Accu-Tech
Accu-Tech Category 6 Performance, 28 Awg Utp (UTP28SP3MGR)

Accu-Tech Category 6 Performance, 28 Awg Utp (UTP28SP3MGR)

Model: UTP28SP3MGR
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Accu-Tech
  • Category 6 Performance, 28 AWG UTP

$8.61 $14.40
  • Out Of Stock

Product Description

Category 6 Performance, 28 AWG UTP patch cord with TX6 Modular Plugs on each end.

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Accu-Tech

Manufacturer Stock No.

UTP28SP3MGR

MPN

AUTUTP28SP3MGR

Model#

UTP28SP3MGR

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Patch Cable
Cable Technology: Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP)
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: RJ-45
Right Connector Type: RJ-45
Length: TBD

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.25

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Accu-Tech

Accu-Tech Category 6 Performance, 28 Awg Utp (UTP28SP3MGR) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Accu-Tech Category 6 Performance, 28 Awg Utp (UTP28SP3MGR). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Accu-Tech Category 6 Performance, 28 Awg Utp (UTP28SP3MGR) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.