Consider These Items See More Products

Add-On 3m Lc/sc M/m Os2 Yellow Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-SC-LC-3M9SMFP)

$18.99

$31.50

Accortec Lc/lc Duplex Multimode Om4 50/125 Plenum Cable Yellow- 10m (LCLCDM4PY-10M-ACC)

$56.53

$76.00

Accortec Cat6 550mhz Straight Through Claw Boot Patch Cord Yellow- 15ft (C6CB-Y15-ACC)

$13.52

$30.00

Accortec Lc/lc Duplex Singlemode Os2 9/125 Cable Yellow- 3m (LCLCDS2Y-3M-ACC)

$16.46

$39.00

Add-On Cisco/dell Comp Taa 10g-aoc Sfp+ Dac 20m (ADD-SCISDE-AOC20M)

$239.36

$400.00

Axiom Qsfp28 Dac For Fortinet 5m (SP-CABLE-FS-Q285-AX)

$178.66

$231.00

Tripp Lite Fiber Cable 400g Smf Dup Sn-upc M/m 1m (N383S-01M)

$130.08

$214.40

Tripp Lite Fiber Cable 400g Smf Dup Sn-upc M/m 2m (N383S-02M)

$131.05

$216.00

Tripp Lite Fiber Cable 400g Smf Dup Sn-upc M/m 3m (N383S-03M)

$132.99

$219.20

Tripp Lite Fiber Cable Smf Sn-upc To Lc-upc M/m 1m (N383L-01M)

$83.48

$137.60

Tripp Lite Fiber Cable Smf Sn-upc To Lc-upc M/m 2m (N383L-02M)

$84.46

$139.20

Tripp Lite Fiber Cable Smf Sn-upc To Lc-upc M/m 3m (N383L-03M)

$85.42

$140.80

Accu-Tech Cat6a Rj45 Plug Clear Rj45 Plug Clear St (UTP28X2MOR)

Model: UTP28X2MOR
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Accu-Tech
Accu-Tech Cat6a Rj45 Plug Clear Rj45 Plug Clear St (UTP28X2MOR)

Accu-Tech Cat6a Rj45 Plug Clear Rj45 Plug Clear St (UTP28X2MOR)

Model: UTP28X2MOR
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Accu-Tech
  • CAT6A RJ45 PLUG CLEAR RJ45 PLUG CLEAR ST

$15.27 $25.00
  • Out Of Stock

Product Description

CAT6A RJ45 Plug Clear RJ45 Plug Clear Stranded UTP CM/LSZH AWG White 2 Feet Single Pack 1 Patch Cord

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Accu-Tech

Manufacturer Stock No.

UTP28X2MOR

MPN

AUTUTP28X2MOR

Model#

UTP28X2MOR

UNSPSC Code

0

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

1

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Accu-Tech

Accu-Tech Cat6a Rj45 Plug Clear Rj45 Plug Clear St (UTP28X2MOR) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Accu-Tech Cat6a Rj45 Plug Clear Rj45 Plug Clear St (UTP28X2MOR). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Accu-Tech Cat6a Rj45 Plug Clear Rj45 Plug Clear St (UTP28X2MOR) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.