Consider These Items See More Products

Add-On 3m Lc/sc M/m Os2 Yellow Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-SC-LC-3M9SMFP)

$18.99

$31.50

Accortec Lc/lc Duplex Multimode Om4 50/125 Plenum Cable Yellow- 10m (LCLCDM4PY-10M-ACC)

$56.53

$76.00

Accortec Cat6 550mhz Straight Through Claw Boot Patch Cord Yellow- 15ft (C6CB-Y15-ACC)

$13.52

$30.00

Accortec Lc/lc Duplex Singlemode Os2 9/125 Cable Yellow- 3m (LCLCDS2Y-3M-ACC)

$16.46

$39.00

Add-On Cisco/dell Comp Taa 10g-aoc Sfp+ Dac 20m (ADD-SCISDE-AOC20M)

$239.36

$400.00

Axiom Qsfp28 Dac For Fortinet 5m (SP-CABLE-FS-Q285-AX)

$178.66

$231.00

Axiom Qsfp28 Dac For Fortinet 1m (SP-CABLE-FS-Q281-AX)

$119.11

$154.00

Axiom Qsfp28 Dac For Fortinet 2m (SP-CABLE-FS-Q282-AX)

$136.98

$177.00

Axiom Qsfp28 Dac For Fortinet 3m (SP-CABLE-FS-Q283-AX)

$148.88

$192.00

Add-On 5m Lc M/m Om4 Gray Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-LC-LC-5M5OM4-GY)

$15.76

$26.25

Add-On 3m Mpo/12xlc F/m Om4 Aqua Fanout Cbl (ADD-MPO-6LC3M5OM4)

$119.13

$199.00

Enet Solutions 10gbase-cu Sfp+ Passive Copper Direct-attach Cable Assembly 1m Extreme To Mellanox Compatible (SFC2-EXMN-1M-ENC)

$35.90

$80.00

Accu-Tech Cat 6a 15ft Spring Green Patch Cords (CPCSSX2-04F015)

Model: CPCSSX204F015
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Accu-Tech
Accu-Tech Cat 6a 15ft Spring Green Patch Cords (CPCSSX2-04F015)

Accu-Tech Cat 6a 15ft Spring Green Patch Cords (CPCSSX2-04F015)

Model: CPCSSX204F015
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Accu-Tech
  • Cat 6A 15ft Spring Green patch cords

$20.59 $26.85
  • Out Of Stock

Product Description

Cat 6A 15ft Spring Green patch cords

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Accu-Tech

Manufacturer Stock No.

CPCSSX2-04F015

MPN

AUTCPCSSX204F015

Model#

CPCSSX204F015

UNSPSC Code

0

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.39

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Accu-Tech

Accu-Tech Cat 6a 15ft Spring Green Patch Cords (CPCSSX2-04F015) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Accu-Tech Cat 6a 15ft Spring Green Patch Cords (CPCSSX2-04F015). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Accu-Tech Cat 6a 15ft Spring Green Patch Cords (CPCSSX2-04F015) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.