Consider These Items See More Products

Add-On 3m Lc/sc M/m Os2 Yellow Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-SC-LC-3M9SMFP)

$18.99

$31.50

Add-On 20m Lc M/m Om4 Aqua Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-LC-LC-20M5OM4P)

$33.38

$55.50

Accortec Lc/lc Duplex Multimode Om4 50/125 Plenum Cable Yellow- 10m (LCLCDM4PY-10M-ACC)

$56.53

$76.00

Accortec Cat6 550mhz Straight Through Claw Boot Patch Cord Yellow- 15ft (C6CB-Y15-ACC)

$13.52

$30.00

Accortec Lc/lc Duplex Singlemode Os2 9/125 Cable Yellow- 3m (LCLCDS2Y-3M-ACC)

$16.46

$39.00

Add-On Cisco/dell Comp Taa 10g-aoc Sfp+ Dac 20m (ADD-SCISDE-AOC20M)

$239.36

$400.00

Axiom Qsfp28 Dac For Fortinet 5m (SP-CABLE-FS-Q285-AX)

$178.66

$231.00

Tripp Lite Fiber Cable Smf Sn-upc To Lc-upc M/m 3m (N383L-03M)

$82.51

$136.00

Tripp Lite Fiber Cable Smf Sn-upc To Lc-upc M/m 5m (N383L-05M)

$84.46

$139.20

Tripp Lite Fiber Cable 400g Mmf Sn-pc Lszh M/m 1m (N823S-01M-MG)

$125.22

$206.40

Tripp Lite Fiber Cable 400g Mmf Sn-pc Lszh M/m 2m (N823S-02M-MG)

$128.13

$211.20

Tripp Lite Fiber Cable 400g Mmf Sn-pc Lszh M/m 3m (N823S-03M-MG)

$130.08

$214.40

Accu-Tech 1x8 Optical Coupler (FOC-108U-FA)

Model: FOC108UFA
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Accu-Tech
Accu-Tech 1x8 Optical Coupler (FOC-108U-FA)

Accu-Tech 1x8 Optical Coupler (FOC-108U-FA)

Model: FOC108UFA
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Accu-Tech
  • 1x8 Optical Coupler

$347.00 $415.34
  • Out Of Stock

Product Description

1x8 Optical Coupler

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Accu-Tech

Manufacturer Stock No.

FOC-108U-FA

MPN

AUTFOC108UFA

Model#

FOC108UFA

UNSPSC Code

0

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

8

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Accu-Tech

Accu-Tech 1x8 Optical Coupler (FOC-108U-FA) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Accu-Tech 1x8 Optical Coupler (FOC-108U-FA). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Accu-Tech 1x8 Optical Coupler (FOC-108U-FA) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.