Accortec Sc/sc Duplex Singlemode Os2 9/125 Cable Yellow- 5m (SCSCDS2Y-5M-ACC)

Model: SCSCDS2Y5MACC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Accortec
Accortec Sc/sc Duplex Singlemode Os2 9/125 Cable Yellow- 5m (SCSCDS2Y-5M-ACC)

Accortec Sc/sc Duplex Singlemode Os2 9/125 Cable Yellow- 5m (SCSCDS2Y-5M-ACC)

Model: SCSCDS2Y5MACC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Accortec
  • SC/SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE OS2 9/125 CABLE YELLOW- 5M

$18.66 $38.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

SC/SC Duplex Singlemode OS2 9/125 Cable Yellow- 5M

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Accortec

Manufacturer Stock No.

SCSCDS2Y-5M-ACC

MPN

AORSCSCDS2Y5MACC

Model#

SCSCDS2Y5MACC

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Network Cable
Right Connector Type: SC
Left Connector Type: SC
Length: 5 M
Enclosure Color: Yellow

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.11

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Accortec

Top Trending Products

Epson T782300 (T782) ULTRACHROME D6-S INK, MAGENTA

$44.00

Epson T312320-S (312XL) Claria Ink, 360 Page-Yield, Magenta

$11.99

$12.64

Zebra 800077-749 Card Ribbons

$347.00

All Purpose Krazy Glue, 0.07 oz, Dries Clear, 2/Pack (KG517)

$3.74

$4.45

Epson T822XL420-S (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Yellow

$29.49

Logitech MX Master Mouse (910005527)

$95.04

$129.99

Black Box Om4 Mm Fo Pc Lszh, Lc-lc, Ev, 3m (FOM4-003M-LCLC)

$17.91

$22.99

Duracell Coppertop Alkaline AAA Battery - MN2400 (MN2400B16Z)

$17.92

$38.29

Universal Economy Non-View Round Ring Binder, 3 Rings, 1" Capacity, 11 x 8.5, Red (31403)

$2.55

$7.70

APC Smart-ups 1500va Lcd 120v (SMT1500C)

$683.85

$1,045.00

Epson T782600 (T782) ULTRACHROME D6-S INK, LIGHT MAGENTA

$44.00

Epson T822XL320-S (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Magenta

$29.49

Accortec Sc/sc Duplex Singlemode Os2 9/125 Cable Yellow- 5m (SCSCDS2Y-5M-ACC) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Accortec Sc/sc Duplex Singlemode Os2 9/125 Cable Yellow- 5m (SCSCDS2Y-5M-ACC). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Accortec Sc/sc Duplex Singlemode Os2 9/125 Cable Yellow- 5m (SCSCDS2Y-5M-ACC) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.