Accortec Lc/sc Duplex Singlemode Os2 9/125 Cable Yellow- 4m (LCSCDS2Y-4M-ACC)

Model: LCSCDS2Y4MACC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Accortec
Accortec Lc/sc Duplex Singlemode Os2 9/125 Cable Yellow- 4m (LCSCDS2Y-4M-ACC)

Accortec Lc/sc Duplex Singlemode Os2 9/125 Cable Yellow- 4m (LCSCDS2Y-4M-ACC)

Model: LCSCDS2Y4MACC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Accortec
  • LC/SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE OS2 9/125 CABLE YELLOW- 4M

$17.56 $37.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

LC/SC Duplex Singlemode OS2 9/125 Cable Yellow- 4M

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Accortec

Manufacturer Stock No.

LCSCDS2Y-4M-ACC

MPN

AORLCSCDS2Y4MACC

Model#

LCSCDS2Y4MACC

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Network Cable
Right Connector Type: SC
Left Connector Type: LC
Length: 4 M
Enclosure Color: Yellow

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.09

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Accortec

Top Trending Products

Tide Powder Laundry Detergent (84997CT)

$55.99

$127.50

CloroxPro Clean-Up Disinfectant Cleaner Refill with Bleach (35420CT)

$43.99

$94.58

Diversey Glance Powerized Glass and Surface Cleaner, Liquid, 1 gal, 2/Carton (CBD540311)

$19.99

$43.23

Boardwalk Round Aluminum To-Go Containers, 24 oz, 7" Diameter x 1.47"h, Silver, 500/Carton (ROUND7)

$64.46

$192.43

Ziploc Double Zipper Freezer Bags, 1 qt, 2.7 mil, 7" x 7.75", Clear, 300/Carton (696187)

$24.02

$51.90

Diversey Non-acid Bowl/Bathroom Cleaner (5019237CT)

$70.99

$151.21

Angel Soft Professional Series Facial Tissue (46580CT)

$75.99

$218.16

P&G Professional Dilute 2 Go, P and G Pro Line Finished Floor Cleaner, Fresh Scent, 4.5 L Jug, 1/Carton (72003)

$61.99

$136.91

Bounty Select-A-Size Paper Towels (66541)

$27.99

$62.14

OFF! Deep Woods Insect Repellent (333242)

$60.90

$196.43

Boardwalk Kitchen Roll Towel, 2-Ply, 11 x 9, White, 85 Sheets/Roll, 30 Rolls/Carton (6272)

$30.99

$78.53

Febreze Air Freshener Spray (96257)

$21.99

$49.41

Accortec Lc/sc Duplex Singlemode Os2 9/125 Cable Yellow- 4m (LCSCDS2Y-4M-ACC) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Accortec Lc/sc Duplex Singlemode Os2 9/125 Cable Yellow- 4m (LCSCDS2Y-4M-ACC). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Accortec Lc/sc Duplex Singlemode Os2 9/125 Cable Yellow- 4m (LCSCDS2Y-4M-ACC) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.