Accortec Lc/sc Duplex Singlemode Os2 9/125 Cable Yellow- 20m (LCSCDS2Y-20M-ACC)

Model: LCSCDS2Y20MACC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Accortec
Accortec Lc/sc Duplex Singlemode Os2 9/125 Cable Yellow- 20m (LCSCDS2Y-20M-ACC)

Accortec Lc/sc Duplex Singlemode Os2 9/125 Cable Yellow- 20m (LCSCDS2Y-20M-ACC)

Model: LCSCDS2Y20MACC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Accortec
  • LC/SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE OS2 9/125 CABLE YELLOW- 20M

$35.02 $60.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

LC/SC Duplex Singlemode OS2 9/125 Cable Yellow- 20M

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Accortec

Manufacturer Stock No.

LCSCDS2Y-20M-ACC

MPN

AORLCSCDS2Y20MACC

Model#

LCSCDS2Y20MACC

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Network Cable
Right Connector Type: SC
Left Connector Type: LC
Length: 20 M
Enclosure Color: Yellow

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.4

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Accortec

Top Trending Products

Epson T782300 (T782) ULTRACHROME D6-S INK, MAGENTA

$44.00

Epson T312320-S (312XL) Claria Ink, 360 Page-Yield, Magenta

$11.99

$12.64

Epson T822XL320-S (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Magenta

$29.49

Epson T782600 (T782) ULTRACHROME D6-S INK, LIGHT MAGENTA

$44.00

Epson T822XL420-S (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Yellow

$29.49

Logitech MX Keys Keyboard (920009295)

$117.94

$139.99

Duracell Coppertop Alkaline AAA Battery - MN2400 (MN2400B16Z)

$17.92

$38.29

Netgear Orbi Wifi 6 (RBK853-100NAS)

$1,095.19

$1,551.71

Black Box Om4 Mm Fo Pc Lszh, Lc-lc, Ev, 3m (FOM4-003M-LCLC)

$17.91

$22.99

Epson DURABrite T127520-S Original Ink Cartridge

$59.79

Epson T44W220 (T44W) ULTRACHROME INK, 150 ML, CYAN

$93.00

Roylco Light Learning: Uppercase Letters (R49703)

$47.32

$59.99

Accortec Lc/sc Duplex Singlemode Os2 9/125 Cable Yellow- 20m (LCSCDS2Y-20M-ACC) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Accortec Lc/sc Duplex Singlemode Os2 9/125 Cable Yellow- 20m (LCSCDS2Y-20M-ACC). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Accortec Lc/sc Duplex Singlemode Os2 9/125 Cable Yellow- 20m (LCSCDS2Y-20M-ACC) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.