Accortec Lc/sc Duplex Mm Om3 50/125 4m (LCSCDM3A-4M-ACC)

Model: LCSCDM3A4MACC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Accortec
Accortec Lc/sc Duplex Mm Om3 50/125 4m (LCSCDM3A-4M-ACC)

Accortec Lc/sc Duplex Mm Om3 50/125 4m (LCSCDM3A-4M-ACC)

Model: LCSCDM3A4MACC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Accortec
  • LC/SC DUPLEX MM OM3 50/125 4M

$14.61 $38.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

LC/SC Duplex Multimode OM3 50/125 Cable Aqua- 4M

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Accortec

Manufacturer Stock No.

LCSCDM3A-4M-ACC

MPN

AORLCSCDM3A4MACC

Model#

LCSCDM3A4MACC

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Network Cable
Cable Technology: Fiber Optic
Left Connector Gender: N/A
Right Connector Gender: N/A
Right Connector Type: LC
Left Connector Type: SC
Networking Compliant Standards: OM3
Length: 4 M
Enclosure Color: Aqua

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.09

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Accortec

Top Trending Products

Mrs. Meyer's Clean Day Liquid Hand Soap, Geranium, 12.5 oz, 6/Carton (651332)

$19.99

$42.00

Fantastik Oven & Grill Cleaner (315531CT)

$25.99

$72.36

Tide Pods, Laundry Detergent, Clean Breeze, 35/Pack, 4 Pack/Carton (93126CT)

$46.99

$102.32

Pacific Blue Ultra Antimicrobial Foam Soap Automated Touchless Dispenser Refills (43822)

$78.99

$149.33

Boardwalk Linear Low Density Industrial Can Liners, 56 gal, 1.3 mil, 43 x 47, Gray, 100/Carton (G4347G)

$69.99

$201.15

Swiffer Unscented Dusters Refills (21459CT)

$34.99

$75.35

Mrs. Meyer's Liquid Laundry Detergent, Lavender Scent, 64 oz Bottle, 6/Carton (651367)

$71.99

$156.00

Diversey Suma Grill D9, 32 oz Bottle, 12/Carton (101100921)

$210.99

$461.26

Diversey Suma Block Whitener (904404CT)

$88.99

$179.68

Boardwalk Bagasse Food Containers, Hinged-Lid, 1-Compartment 9 x 9 x 3.19, White, 100/Sleeve, 2 Sleeves/Carton (HINGEWF1CM9)

$58.74

$206.53

EASY-OFF Cleaner Degreaser (99624CT)

$24.99

$53.67

Windex Non-Ammoniated Glass/Multi Surface Cleaner, Pleasant Scent, 128 oz Bottle, 4/CT (697262)

$34.99

$91.08

Accortec Lc/sc Duplex Mm Om3 50/125 4m (LCSCDM3A-4M-ACC) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Accortec Lc/sc Duplex Mm Om3 50/125 4m (LCSCDM3A-4M-ACC). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Accortec Lc/sc Duplex Mm Om3 50/125 4m (LCSCDM3A-4M-ACC) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.