Accortec Lc/lc Duplex Singlemode Os2 9/125 Cable Yellow- 2m (LCLCDS2Y-2M-ACC)

Model: LCLCDS2Y2MACC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Accortec
Accortec Lc/lc Duplex Singlemode Os2 9/125 Cable Yellow- 2m (LCLCDS2Y-2M-ACC)

Accortec Lc/lc Duplex Singlemode Os2 9/125 Cable Yellow- 2m (LCLCDS2Y-2M-ACC)

Model: LCLCDS2Y2MACC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Accortec
  • LC/LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE OS2 9/125 CABLE YELLOW- 2M

$15.35 $35.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

LC/LC Duplex Singlemode OS2 9/125 Cable Yellow- 2M

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Accortec

Manufacturer Stock No.

LCLCDS2Y-2M-ACC

MPN

AORLCLCDS2Y2MACC

Model#

LCLCDS2Y2MACC

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Network Cable
Right Connector Type: LC
Left Connector Type: LC
Length: 2 M
Enclosure Color: Yellow

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.06

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Accortec

Top Trending Products

Logitech MX Master Mouse (910005527)

$95.04

$129.99

Logitech MX Keys Keyboard (920009295)

$117.94

$139.99

Epson T822XL320-S (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Magenta

$29.49

Epson T312320-S (312XL) Claria Ink, 360 Page-Yield, Magenta

$11.99

$12.64

Epson T822XL420-S (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Yellow

$29.49

Epson T782600 (T782) ULTRACHROME D6-S INK, LIGHT MAGENTA

$44.00

All Purpose Krazy Glue, 0.07 oz, Dries Clear, 2/Pack (KG517)

$3.74

$4.45

Epson T782300 (T782) ULTRACHROME D6-S INK, MAGENTA

$44.00

Duracell Coppertop Alkaline AAA Battery - MN2400 (MN2400B16Z)

$17.92

$38.29

Logitech Pro Flight X56 Rhino (945-000058)

$307.37

$400.92

Logitech K360 Wireless Keyboard (920004088)

$26.27

$29.99

Linksys Max-Stream RE7000 IEEE 802.11ac 1.86 Gbit/s Wireless Range Extender

$97.94

$129.99

Accortec Lc/lc Duplex Singlemode Os2 9/125 Cable Yellow- 2m (LCLCDS2Y-2M-ACC) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Accortec Lc/lc Duplex Singlemode Os2 9/125 Cable Yellow- 2m (LCLCDS2Y-2M-ACC). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Accortec Lc/lc Duplex Singlemode Os2 9/125 Cable Yellow- 2m (LCLCDS2Y-2M-ACC) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.