Accortec Lc/lc Duplex Singlemode Os2 9/125 Cable Yellow- 10m (LCLCDS2Y-10M-ACC)

Model: LCLCDS2Y10MACC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Accortec
Accortec Lc/lc Duplex Singlemode Os2 9/125 Cable Yellow- 10m (LCLCDS2Y-10M-ACC)

Accortec Lc/lc Duplex Singlemode Os2 9/125 Cable Yellow- 10m (LCLCDS2Y-10M-ACC)

Model: LCLCDS2Y10MACC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Accortec
  • LC/LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE OS2 9/125 CABLE YELLOW- 10M

$24.13 $45.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

LC/LC Duplex Singlemode OS2 9/125 Cable Yellow- 10M

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Accortec

Manufacturer Stock No.

LCLCDS2Y-10M-ACC

MPN

AORLCLCDS2Y10MACC

Model#

LCLCDS2Y10MACC

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Network Cable
Right Connector Type: LC
Left Connector Type: LC
Length: 10 M
Enclosure Color: Yellow

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.1

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Accortec

Top Trending Products

GEN Standard Aluminum Foil Roll, 12" x 500 ft (7110)

$16.39

$58.57

Pacific Blue Ultra Hair And Body Wash Manual Dispenser Refills (43024)

$52.99

$112.31

Boardwalk Clear Plastic Cold Cups, 12 oz, PET, 20 Cups/Sleeve, 50 Sleeves/Carton (PET12)

$65.66

$174.56

Clorox Disinfecting Wipes, Bleach-Free Cleaning Wipes (01594CT)

$38.99

$94.48

Dove Sensitive Skin Bath Bar, Unscented, 4.5 oz Bar, 8 Bars/Pack, 9 Packs/Carton (CB613789)

$150.02

$330.85

Air Wick Freshmatic Snuggle Air Spray (93045CT)

$26.99

$56.30

Glad Large Drawstring Trash Bags - ForceFlexPlus 30 Gallon Black Trash Bag (70358)

$22.99

$48.51

Boardwalk Paper Food Baskets, 0.5 lb Capacity, Red/White, 1,000/Carton (30LAG050)

$31.42

$93.05

Morcon Paper Paper Paper Morcon Paper Paper Hardwound Paper Towels (R6800)

$28.99

$87.98

PURELL Single Use Advanced Gel Hand Sanitizer, 1.2 mL, Packet, Fragrance-Free, 125/Box, 12 Box/Carton (9630125NSCT)

$140.99

$235.45

Brawny Professional Disposable Dusting Cloths (29616CT)

$70.99

$193.53

Diversey Carpet Cleanser Heavy-Duty Prespray, Fruity Scent, 1 gal Bottle, 4/Carton (904266)

$119.99

$265.51

Accortec Lc/lc Duplex Singlemode Os2 9/125 Cable Yellow- 10m (LCLCDS2Y-10M-ACC) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Accortec Lc/lc Duplex Singlemode Os2 9/125 Cable Yellow- 10m (LCLCDS2Y-10M-ACC). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Accortec Lc/lc Duplex Singlemode Os2 9/125 Cable Yellow- 10m (LCLCDS2Y-10M-ACC) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.