Accortec Lc/lc Duplex Mm Om4 50/125 1m (LCLCDM4A-1M-ACC)

Model: LCLCDM4A1MACC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Accortec
Accortec Lc/lc Duplex Mm Om4 50/125 1m (LCLCDM4A-1M-ACC)

Accortec Lc/lc Duplex Mm Om4 50/125 1m (LCLCDM4A-1M-ACC)

Model: LCLCDM4A1MACC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Accortec
  • LC/LC DUPLEX MM OM4 50/125 1M

$9.72 $18.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

LC/LC Duplex Multimode OM4 50/125 Cable Aqua- 1M

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Accortec

Manufacturer Stock No.

LCLCDM4A-1M-ACC

MPN

AORLCLCDM4A1MACC

Model#

LCLCDM4A1MACC

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Network Cable
Cable Technology: Fiber Optic
Left Connector Gender: N/A
Right Connector Gender: N/A
Right Connector Type: LC
Left Connector Type: LC
Networking Compliant Standards: OM4
Length: 1 M
Enclosure Color: Aqua

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.05

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Accortec

Top Trending Products

GEN 25 lb Standard Release Panliner, 24.38  x 16.38, 1,000/Carton

$37.33

$122.51

MOP & GLO Multi-surface Floor Cleaner (74297CT)

$58.99

$128.21

Pacific Blue Ultra High-Capacity Recycled Paper Towel Rolls (26490)

$95.99

$245.81

Reckitt Benckiser Easy-Off Fume Free Oven Cleaner (87977CT)

$49.99

$107.00

RESOLVE Carpet Spot Cleaner (97402CT)

$71.99

$155.43

EASY-OFF Concentrated Glass Cleaner (89772CT)

$45.99

$98.78

P&G Scope Classic Mouthwash (97506)

$69.25

$139.50

PERdiem General Purpose Cleaner (95019481CT)

$65.99

$140.62

P&G Professional #25 Carpet Extraction Cleaner, Peach Scent, 1 gal Bottle, 4/Carton (57472)

$64.99

$137.06

Tide Vivid Plus Bleach Detergent (84998)

$23.99

$65.75

Air Wick Freshmatic Ultra Automatic Spray Refills with Essential Oils (82314CT)

$30.99

$73.53

Febreze Air Freshener Spray (96255)

$18.99

$41.12

Accortec Lc/lc Duplex Mm Om4 50/125 1m (LCLCDM4A-1M-ACC) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Accortec Lc/lc Duplex Mm Om4 50/125 1m (LCLCDM4A-1M-ACC). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Accortec Lc/lc Duplex Mm Om4 50/125 1m (LCLCDM4A-1M-ACC) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.