Accortec Lc/lc Duplex Mm Om3 50/125 20m (LCLCDM3Y-20M-ACC)

Model: LCLCDM3Y20MACC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Accortec
Accortec Lc/lc Duplex Mm Om3 50/125 20m (LCLCDM3Y-20M-ACC)

Accortec Lc/lc Duplex Mm Om3 50/125 20m (LCLCDM3Y-20M-ACC)

Model: LCLCDM3Y20MACC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Accortec
  • LC/LC DUPLEX MM OM3 50/125 20M

$69.10 $78.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

LC/LC Duplex Multimode OM3 50/125 Cable Yellow- 20M

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Accortec

Manufacturer Stock No.

LCLCDM3Y-20M-ACC

MPN

AORLCLCDM3Y20MACC

Model#

LCLCDM3Y20MACC

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Network Cable
Cable Technology: Fiber Optic
Left Connector Gender: N/A
Right Connector Gender: N/A
Right Connector Type: LC
Left Connector Type: LC
Networking Compliant Standards: OM3
Length: 20 M
Enclosure Color: Yellow

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.3

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Accortec

Top Trending Products

FINISH Powerball Dishwasher Tabs, Fresh Scent, 26/Box, 8 Boxes/Carton (20621CT)

$45.99

$98.18

Boardwalk Kitchen Roll Towel, 2-Ply, 11 x 8, White, 80/Roll, 30 Rolls/Carton (6276B)

$34.99

$140.79

Boardwalk Hot Cup Lids, Fits 10 oz to 20 oz Hot Cups, Black, 1,000/Carton (HOTBL1020)

$46.26

$126.61

LYSOL Lemon/Lime Disinfect Wipes (81145CT)

$42.99

$93.15

GOJO RESP ETIQUETTE TISSUE BRACKETS (2429TB)

$13.20

$46.71

Febreze Fabric Refresher Refill (33032EA)

$24.99

$53.82

GOJO FMX-12 Refill Cranberry Luxury Foam Handwash (516104CT)

$70.99

$122.10

GEN High Density Can Liners, 16 gal, 7 microns, 24" x 31", Natural, 1,000/Carton (243108)

$38.99

$128.74

Swiffer WetJet Mopping Pad Refill (08443CT)

$54.99

$119.87

Air Wick Pure Air Scent Freshmatic Refill (98000EA)

$5.99

$10.82

Comet Disinfecting Bathroom Cleaner (22569CT)

$56.99

$120.20

GEN High Density Can Liners, 56 gal, 13 microns, 43" x 46", Natural, 200/Carton (434616)

$41.99

$120.26

Accortec Lc/lc Duplex Mm Om3 50/125 20m (LCLCDM3Y-20M-ACC) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Accortec Lc/lc Duplex Mm Om3 50/125 20m (LCLCDM3Y-20M-ACC). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Accortec Lc/lc Duplex Mm Om3 50/125 20m (LCLCDM3Y-20M-ACC) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.